SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

1.Männer : Spielplan        

SSa, 12.08.2017  15:00
Opel Cup - 1.R
FC Stahl Aken IIFC Stahl Aken II0 : 10SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 19.08.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 1.ST
FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken2 : 7SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 26.08.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 2.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19204 : 3SG RamsinSG Ramsin ()
SSa, 09.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 3.ST
Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 971 : 4SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920
SSa, 16.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 4.ST
SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz1 : 3SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 23.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 5.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen0 : 4SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 30.09.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 6.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19201 : 0SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz
SDi, 03.10.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 7.ST
Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg0 : 5SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 07.10.2017  15:00
Opel Cup - AF
SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa1 : 3SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 ()
SSa, 14.10.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 8.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19205 : 0Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen ()
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 9.ST
SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00
Landesklasse - 10.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 11.ST
SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 12.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SV 09 Abtsdorf e.V.SV 09 Abtsdorf e.V. 
Sa, 25.11.2017  14:00
Landesklasse - 13.ST
SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 02.12.2017  13:30
Landesklasse - 14.ST
TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 09.12.2017  13:30
Landesklasse - 15.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
Sa, 17.02.2018  14:00
Landesklasse - 16.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl Aken 
Sa, 24.02.2018  14:00
Landesklasse - 17.ST
SG RamsinSG Ramsin : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 18.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 19.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SV Grün-Weiß WörlitzSV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz 
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 20.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 21.ST
SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 22.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : Victoria WittenbergVictoria Wittenberg 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 23.ST
Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 24.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 25.ST
SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 26.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SV 1922 Pouch-RösaSV 1922 Pouch-Rösa 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 27.ST
SV 09 Abtsdorf e.V.SV 09 Abtsdorf e.V. : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 
Sa, 12.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 28.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : SV Glück Auf MöhlauSV Glück Auf Möhlau 
Sa, 26.05.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 29.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 : TSV Mosigkau 1894TSV Mosigkau 1894 
Sa, 02.06.2018  15:00
Landesklasse - 30.ST
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg : SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920 


Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt