SV Friedersdorf 1920 e.V.

E-Junioren : Spielplan          

NSo, 28.08.2016  11:00
Kreisliga Ost - 1.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II0 : 5Pouch/MuldestauseePouch/Muldestausee
SMi, 31.08.2016  17:00
Kreisliga Ost - 2.ST
VfB Preußen GreppinVfB Preußen Greppin0 : 6Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
NFr, 09.09.2016  17:00
Kreisliga Ost - 3.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II0 : 3FC Bitterfeld-WolfenFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
NDi, 20.09.2016  17:00
Kreisliga Ost - 4.ST
Spg.Roitzsch/UnitedSpg.Roitzsch/United3 : 1Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
NDo, 29.09.2016  17:00
Kreisliga Ost - 5.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II0 : 3FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
NSa, 22.10.2016  11:00
Kreisliga Ost - 6.ST
SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim10 : 0Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
NSa, 29.10.2016  10:00
Kreisliga Ost - 7.ST
SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II8 : 0Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
SSa, 12.11.2016  11:00
Kreisliga Ost - 9.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II1 : 0Löberitz/FuhnetalLöberitz/Fuhnetal
SSa, 04.03.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 1.ST
FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II0 : 3Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II ()
SSa, 18.03.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 3.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II3 : 2Spg.Radegast IISpg.Radegast II ()
SSa, 25.03.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 2.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II3 : 2SV Kickers Raguhn IISV Kickers Raguhn II
SDo, 13.04.2017  17:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 4.ST
Löberitz/FuhnetalLöberitz/Fuhnetal1 : 4Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
SSa, 22.04.2017  10:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 5.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II1 : 0Spg.Roitzsch/UnitedSpg.Roitzsch/United
SSa, 29.04.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 6.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II9 : 0FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen IIFC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
USa, 13.05.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 7.ST
SV Kickers Raguhn IISV Kickers Raguhn II3 : 3Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
NSa, 20.05.2017  11:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 8.ST
Spg.Radegast IISpg.Radegast II3 : 1Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II
SMi, 31.05.2017  17:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 9.ST
Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II4 : 1Löberitz/FuhnetalLöberitz/Fuhnetal
SSa, 10.06.2017  10:00
Kreisklasse Ost - 10.ST
Spg.Roitzsch/UnitedSpg.Roitzsch/United2 : 3Spg Frieder./Muld.IISpg Frieder./Muld.II ()


Herker - Transport, Baustoffe, Baggerarbeiten


Autohaus Burkhardt